PAST MASTERS

Showing 103 items
NameYears ServedLiving
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NameYears ServedLiving
Reginald H. Collins 1906, 1907, 1910, 1911, 1914, 1916, 1916  
Albert B. Newell 1908  
Ollis W. Patty 1909  
Ludwig H. Marsh 1912, 1913, 1920  
John P. Hayes 1917  
George N. Roehl 1918, 1919  
Louis S. Marsh 1921  
Philip M. Marsh 1922  
Carl A. Johnson 1923  
Harold J. Leed 1924  
John L. McEvers 1925  
Clayton A. Shinstrom 1926  
William E. Sherbrooke 1927  
Henry B. Iverson 1928  
William H. Wickenkamp 1929  
Charles C. Mulligan 1930  
Felix R. Shoer 1931  
Floyd A. Irelan 1932  
Albert C. Newell 1933  
John J. Orr 1934  
Charles H. Roberts 1935  
Harry B. Kean 1936  
Ivan V. Travis 1937  
Ollis C. Patty 1938  
Kimball D. Simpson 1939  
Edward A. Nelson 1940  
Ralph G. Stanley 1941  
Herbert P. Mueller 1942  
George S. Farmer 1943  
Harvey Lewis 1944  
Benjamin R. Barrie 1945  
William R. Wilson 1946  
Clarence E. Hall 1947  
Lloyd D. Curtis 1948  
Basil G. Langlois 1949  
John Holen 1950  
Ralph O. Westlund 1951  
William R. Thomas 1952  
Maurice O. Mosser 1953  
Roy B. Colman 1954  
Robert C. Barrie 1955  
Herman M. Johnson 1956  
Glenn G. Eagon 1957  
Quillian D. (Jack) Payne 1958  
Richard C. Schwarz 1959  
Carl R. Rebhuhn 1960  
Jesse P. Wiles 1961  
Hollie E. Atterberry 1962  
Jesse R. Marsh 1963  
Harvey H. Hallen 1964  
Clarence R. Crowe 1965  
Klaus C. Sundin 1966  
Vincent W. Shaw 1967  
Robert W. Smedsrud 1968  
George G. Lindahl 1969  
Norman C. Bedlington 1970  
Jerry P. Wiles 1971  
Albert W. Shaw 1972  
Bill J. Harris 1973  
Morris J. Bean 1974  
William H. Satterfield 1975  
Wilbur W. Piece 1976  
Louis S. Bauer, Jr. 1977  
John G. Lien 1978  
John D. Lawson 1978  
Robert F. Atterbury 1980  
Harlin J. Ross 1981  
Bill L. Warner 1982  
Edgar R. Davidson 1983  
John C. Hanson 1984  
William L. Hazard 1985  
Jimmy H. Blake 1986  
Roger M. Courson 1987  
Virgil C. Scott 1988, 2000  
John S. Brown 1989  
Danny L. Cone 1990  
Anthony J. Lauderdale 1991  
Donald A. Falls 1992  
Richard L. Steger 1993  
Glen F. Aldrich 1994  
Glen W. Clark 1995  
Robert T. Wilson 1996  
David W. Howard 1997  
Ronald A. Moll 1998  
Patrick H. Kelly 1999  
Theodore E. Rupley 2001  
Craig C. Woods 2002  
Theodore C. Christensen 2003  
Daniel C. Chadrow 2004  
Jim M. Scardelis 2005  
Christopher A. White 2006, 2007, 2014  
Douglas E. Stamper 2008, 2009, 2011  
Markus W. Mielke 2010  
Michael S. Allen 2012  
Mark Walters 2013  
David L. Pearson 2015  
William J. Reynar 2016  
Lawrence B. Varnes Honorary  
Lawrence Kennan Honorary  
William B. Martin Honorary  
Hoyt Boyd Honorary  
Art Koski Honorary  
Gareth J. Duggan Honorary and Past Grand Master of Oregon  
Showing 103 items